Mains Race Lineup
1
Future Champions 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 19/6:17.413 (2)
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1 18/6:25.557 (2)
3 3CARR KAPPE 2 17/6:04.399 (2)
4 4LACHLAN BORDON 3 16/6:22.567 (2)
5 5DAMIAN CHRISTIDIS 10 14/5:49.415 (1)
2
21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:13.282 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 21/6:06.940 (2)
3 3IAN MILLER 3 20/6:00.282 (2)
4 4TIM BOUNDY 4 20/6:06.121 (2)
5 5SCOTT AGAR 5 20/6:10.091 (2)
6 6NICK HAZLEDINE 6 19/6:13.377 (1)
7 7JASON KOUTSOHERAS 8 18/6:02.647 (1)
8 8JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 9 18/6:02.918 (1)
9 9DAVID WATSON 11 14/5:56.717 (1)
10 10JACK CAVAGGION 12 2/50.683 (1)
3
13.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STACK 1 23/6:12.823 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 22/6:02.789 (2)
3 3GRANT SOERONO 3 22/6:06.217 (2)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 22/6:14.492 (2)
5 5DALE AITKEN 5 22/6:14.769 (1)
6 6DAVID CALWELL 6 21/6:00.886 (1)
7 7CHRIS BISMIRE 7 21/6:01.924 (1)
8 8REN BENCI 8 21/6:04.820 (2)
9 9RICKY VOCALE 9 21/6:11.404 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN 10 18/6:07.662 (1)
4
Open (5min) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1 20/5:01.605 (2)
2 2JORDAN CULLIS 2 20/5:04.831 (2)
3 3NICK SANFILIPPO 3 20/5:12.978 (2)
4 4DAMIAN NISI 4 19/5:06.075 (2)
5 5ANGELO BORDON 5 19/5:19.934 (2)
6 6STEVE VAKALIS 6 17/4:59.344 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 16/5:03.633 (1)
5
1/12 Scale Stock A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 1 21/6:01.080 (2)
2 8PAUL SIMS 2 20/6:05.824 (1)
3 1GLENN WILSON 1 21/6:02.934 (2)
4 2TIM BOUNDY 2 19/6:11.751 (2)
5 3CHRIS BISMIRE 3 19/6:22.091 (2)
6 4TULLY BOWMAN 4 16/6:08.703 (1)
7 5JASON KOUTSOHERAS 5 15/6:01.833 (1)
8 6HASAN IBRAHIM 6 10/6:11.767 (1)
6
Future Champions 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 19/6:17.413 (2)
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1 18/6:25.557 (2)
3 3CARR KAPPE 2 17/6:04.399 (2)
4 4LACHLAN BORDON 3 16/6:22.567 (2)
5 5DAMIAN CHRISTIDIS 10 14/5:49.415 (1)
7
21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:13.282 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 21/6:06.940 (2)
3 3IAN MILLER 3 20/6:00.282 (2)
4 4TIM BOUNDY 4 20/6:06.121 (2)
5 5SCOTT AGAR 5 20/6:10.091 (2)
6 6NICK HAZLEDINE 6 19/6:13.377 (1)
7 8JASON KOUTSOHERAS 8 18/6:02.647 (1)
8 9JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 9 18/6:02.918 (1)
9 11DAVID WATSON 11 14/5:56.717 (1)
10 12JACK CAVAGGION 12 2/50.683 (1)
8
13.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STACK 1 23/6:12.823 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 22/6:02.789 (2)
3 3GRANT SOERONO 3 22/6:06.217 (2)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 22/6:14.492 (2)
5 5DALE AITKEN 5 22/6:14.769 (1)
6 6DAVID CALWELL 6 21/6:00.886 (1)
7 7CHRIS BISMIRE 7 21/6:01.924 (1)
8 8REN BENCI 8 21/6:04.820 (2)
9 9RICKY VOCALE 9 21/6:11.404 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN 10 18/6:07.662 (1)
9
Open (5min) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1 20/5:01.605 (2)
2 2JORDAN CULLIS 2 20/5:04.831 (2)
3 3NICK SANFILIPPO 3 20/5:12.978 (2)
4 4DAMIAN NISI 4 19/5:06.075 (2)
5 5ANGELO BORDON 5 19/5:19.934 (2)
6 6STEVE VAKALIS 6 17/4:59.344 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 16/5:03.633 (1)
10
1/12 Scale Stock A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 1 21/6:01.080 (2)
2 8PAUL SIMS 2 20/6:05.824 (1)
3 1GLENN WILSON 1 21/6:02.934 (2)
4 2TIM BOUNDY 2 19/6:11.751 (2)
5 3CHRIS BISMIRE 3 19/6:22.091 (2)
6 4TULLY BOWMAN 4 16/6:08.703 (1)
7 5JASON KOUTSOHERAS 5 15/6:01.833 (1)
8 6HASAN IBRAHIM 6 10/6:11.767 (1)
11
Future Champions 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 19/6:17.413 (2)
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1 18/6:25.557 (2)
3 3CARR KAPPE 2 17/6:04.399 (2)
4 4LACHLAN BORDON 3 16/6:22.567 (2)
5 5DAMIAN CHRISTIDIS 10 14/5:49.415 (1)
12
21.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:13.282 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 21/6:06.940 (2)
3 3IAN MILLER 3 20/6:00.282 (2)
4 4TIM BOUNDY 4 20/6:06.121 (2)
5 5SCOTT AGAR 5 20/6:10.091 (2)
6 6NICK HAZLEDINE 6 19/6:13.377 (1)
7 7JASON KOUTSOHERAS 8 18/6:02.647 (1)
8 8JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 9 18/6:02.918 (1)
9 9DAVID WATSON 11 14/5:56.717 (1)
10 10JACK CAVAGGION 12 2/50.683 (1)
13
13.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS STACK 1 23/6:12.823 (2)
2 2BLAIR CRADICK 2 22/6:02.789 (2)
3 3GRANT SOERONO 3 22/6:06.217 (2)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 22/6:14.492 (2)
5 5DALE AITKEN 5 22/6:14.769 (1)
6 6DAVID CALWELL 6 21/6:00.886 (1)
7 7CHRIS BISMIRE 7 21/6:01.924 (1)
8 8REN BENCI 8 21/6:04.820 (2)
9 9RICKY VOCALE 9 21/6:11.404 (2)
10 10TULLY BOWMAN 10 18/6:07.662 (1)
14
Open (5min) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1 20/5:01.605 (2)
2 2JORDAN CULLIS 2 20/5:04.831 (2)
3 3NICK SANFILIPPO 3 20/5:12.978 (2)
4 4DAMIAN NISI 4 19/5:06.075 (2)
5 5ANGELO BORDON 5 19/5:19.934 (2)
6 6STEVE VAKALIS 6 17/4:59.344 (2)
7 7PAUL SIMS 7 16/5:03.633 (1)
15
1/12 Scale Stock A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 1 21/6:01.080 (2)
2 8PAUL SIMS 2 20/6:05.824 (1)
3 1GLENN WILSON 1 21/6:02.934 (2)
4 2TIM BOUNDY 2 19/6:11.751 (2)
5 3CHRIS BISMIRE 3 19/6:22.091 (2)
6 4TULLY BOWMAN 4 16/6:08.703 (1)
7 5JASON KOUTSOHERAS 5 15/6:01.833 (1)
8 6HASAN IBRAHIM 6 10/6:11.767 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TFTR
Registrations Entries: 40
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 3,412
Total Race Time 16 hours, 57 minutes, 31 seconds
close X