Mains Race Lineup
1
21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:15.050 (2)
2 2IAN MILLER 2 21/6:13.919 (2)
3 3NICK KRILIS 3 20/6:10.076 (2)
4 4LACHLAN JAMES 4 19/6:01.969 (1)
5 5CARR KAPPE 5 19/6:29.743 (1)
6 6SCOTT AGAR 6 2/37.378 (1)
7 7JACK KRILIS 1 17/6:03.203 (1)
8 8NATHAN DOHRNANN 2 15/6:08.702 (2)
2
13.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1 22/6:00.960 (2)
2 2MICHAEL POWELL 2 22/6:08.950 (2)
3 3JOHN KRILIS 3 22/6:15.719 (1)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 21/6:04.158 (2)
5 5CHRIS BISMIRE 5 20/6:06.334 (1)
6 6MARK MA 6 19/6:16.021 (2)
7 7DALE AITKEN 7
3
Open (5min) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 20/5:14.156 (2)
2 2NICK SANFILIPPO 2 19/5:03.303 (1)
3 3CHRIS YU 3 19/5:04.154 (1)
4 4STEVE VAKALIS 4 18/5:00.757 (2)
5 5SANDY IAVAZZO 5
4
1/12 Scale Stock B1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3PAUL SIMS 1 19/5:01.446 (2)
2 4RICKY VOCALE 1 19/5:01.558 (2)
3 1LEE GRAVES 11 24/8:13.890 (2)
4 2SCOTT AGAR 12
5 5HASAN IBRAHIM 2 16/5:04.766 (2)
5
1/12 Scale Stock A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 30/8:14.938 (2)
2 2JOHN KRILIS 2 29/8:03.582 (1)
3 3GLENN WILSON 3 29/8:13.725 (2)
4 4CHRIS BISMIRE 4 28/8:04.542 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 28/8:06.312 (1)
6 6BAILEY GRAVES 6 28/8:11.246 (1)
7 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 27/8:08.217 (2)
8 8DAVE STEVENS 8 27/8:16.986 (2)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN 9 26/7:56.321 (1)
10 10DAVID CALWELL 10 26/8:10.457 (1)
6
21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:15.050 (2)
2 2IAN MILLER 2 21/6:13.919 (2)
3 3NICK KRILIS 3 20/6:10.076 (2)
4 4LACHLAN JAMES 4 19/6:01.969 (1)
5 5CARR KAPPE 5 19/6:29.743 (1)
6 6SCOTT AGAR 6 2/37.378 (1)
7 7JACK KRILIS 1 17/6:03.203 (1)
8 8NATHAN DOHRNANN 2 15/6:08.702 (2)
7
13.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1 22/6:00.960 (2)
2 2MICHAEL POWELL 2 22/6:08.950 (2)
3 3JOHN KRILIS 3 22/6:15.719 (1)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 21/6:04.158 (2)
5 5CHRIS BISMIRE 5 20/6:06.334 (1)
6 6MARK MA 6 19/6:16.021 (2)
7 7DALE AITKEN 7
8
Open (5min) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 20/5:14.156 (2)
2 2NICK SANFILIPPO 2 19/5:03.303 (1)
3 3CHRIS YU 3 19/5:04.154 (1)
4 4STEVE VAKALIS 4 18/5:00.757 (2)
5 5SANDY IAVAZZO 5
9
1/12 Scale Stock B2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3PAUL SIMS 1 19/5:01.446 (2)
2 4RICKY VOCALE 1 19/5:01.558 (2)
3 1LEE GRAVES 11 24/8:13.890 (2)
4 2SCOTT AGAR 12
5 5HASAN IBRAHIM 2 16/5:04.766 (2)
10
1/12 Scale Stock A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 30/8:14.938 (2)
2 2JOHN KRILIS 2 29/8:03.582 (1)
3 3GLENN WILSON 3 29/8:13.725 (2)
4 4CHRIS BISMIRE 4 28/8:04.542 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 28/8:06.312 (1)
6 6BAILEY GRAVES 6 28/8:11.246 (1)
7 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 27/8:08.217 (2)
8 8DAVE STEVENS 8 27/8:16.986 (2)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN 9 26/7:56.321 (1)
10 10DAVID CALWELL 10 26/8:10.457 (1)
11
21.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 22/6:15.050 (2)
2 2IAN MILLER 2 21/6:13.919 (2)
3 3NICK KRILIS 3 20/6:10.076 (2)
4 4LACHLAN JAMES 4 19/6:01.969 (1)
5 5CARR KAPPE 5 19/6:29.743 (1)
6 6SCOTT AGAR 6 2/37.378 (1)
7 7JACK KRILIS 1 17/6:03.203 (1)
8 8NATHAN DOHRNANN 2 15/6:08.702 (2)
12
13.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1 22/6:00.960 (2)
2 2MICHAEL POWELL 2 22/6:08.950 (2)
3 3JOHN KRILIS 3 22/6:15.719 (1)
4 4DAMIAN WARE 4 21/6:04.158 (2)
5 5CHRIS BISMIRE 5 20/6:06.334 (1)
6 6MARK MA 6 19/6:16.021 (2)
7 7DALE AITKEN 7
13
Open (5min) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARTIN CRISP 1 20/5:14.156 (2)
2 2NICK SANFILIPPO 2 19/5:03.303 (1)
3 3CHRIS YU 3 19/5:04.154 (1)
4 4STEVE VAKALIS 4 18/5:00.757 (2)
5 5SANDY IAVAZZO 5
14
1/12 Scale Stock B3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3PAUL SIMS 1 19/5:01.446 (2)
2 4RICKY VOCALE 1 19/5:01.558 (2)
3 1LEE GRAVES 11 24/8:13.890 (2)
4 2SCOTT AGAR 12
5 5HASAN IBRAHIM 2 16/5:04.766 (2)
15
1/12 Scale Stock A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL SIMS 1 30/8:14.938 (2)
2 2JOHN KRILIS 2 29/8:03.582 (1)
3 3GLENN WILSON 3 29/8:13.725 (2)
4 4CHRIS BISMIRE 4 28/8:04.542 (2)
5 5CARTER SIMS 5 28/8:06.312 (1)
6 6BAILEY GRAVES 6 28/8:11.246 (1)
7 7SCOTT CALLAGHAN 7 27/8:08.217 (2)
8 8DAVE STEVENS 8 27/8:16.986 (2)
9 9TULLY BOWMAN 9 26/7:56.321 (1)
10 10DAVID CALWELL 10 26/8:10.457 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TFTR
Registrations Entries: 35
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,142
Total Race Time 15 hours, 32 minutes, 4 seconds
close X