Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Introductory (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARROD DAVIES 1 1 [1]
2
Mini (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BOUNDY 1 1 [1]
2 2JASON MILBOURNE 2 2 [2]
3 3JASON DICKSON 3 3 [3]
4 4MATHEW JENKINS 4 4 [4]
5 5GRANT DAVIES 5 5 [5]
6 6TIM FORSTER 6 6 [6]
3
21.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK SPITERI 8 8 [8]
2 2GRANT DAVIES 9 9 [9]
3 3DEAN SMITH 10 10 [10]
4 4LLOYD MANKS 11 11 [11]
5 5STEVE PURSER 12 12 [12]
6 6PHIL MCKENDRY 13 13 [13]
7 7SCOTTY GILES 14 14 [14]
4
21.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1 1 [1]
2 2JASON DICKSON 2 2 [2]
3 3IAN MILLER 3 3 [3]
4 4CHANG LING 4 4 [4]
5 5LUKE GUNNELL 5 5 [5]
6 6TREVOR WAYE 6 6 [6]
7 7IAN DEBAR 7 7 [7]
5
13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN JAMES 9 9 [9]
2 2TOBY TURNER 10 10 [10]
3 3MARK MA 11 11 [11]
4 4JADE MILLER 12 12 [12]
5 5PAUL PAWELEC 13 13 [13]
6 6PETER MILLER 14 14 [14]
7 7LUIS SOLA 15 15 [15]
6
13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1 1 [1]
2 2JOHN KRILIS 2 2 [2]
3 3TONY MCMAHON 3 3 [3]
4 4MICHAEL POWELL 4 4 [4]
5 5CHRIS YU 5 5 [5]
6 6BRETT MARSHALL 6 6 [6]
7 7REN BENCI 7 7 [7]
8 8NIC MICHAELIDES 8 8 [8]
7
Open (5min) (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KALFOGLOU 1 1 [1]
2 2TIM BOUNDY 2 2 [2]
3 3BLAIR CRADICK 3 3 [3]
4 4STEVE VAKALIS 4 4 [4]
5 5GRANT SOERONO 5 5 [5]
6 6JAMIE O'BRIEN 6 6 [6]
7 7PAUL GOODIE 7 7 [7]
8 8MATHEW JENKINS 8 8 [8]
9 9RYAN WITHERS 9 9 [9]
8
1/12 Scale Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN STEWART 1 1 [1]
2 2CARTER SIMS 2 2 [2]
3 3PAUL SIMS 3 3 [3]
4 4GLENN WILSON 4 4 [4]
5 5MATHEW JENKINS 5 5 [5]
6 6PAUL PAWELEC 6 6 [6]
7 7FRANCISCO CANONIGO 7 7 [7]
8 8ANDY COOKE 8 8 [8]
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TFTR
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 4,647
Total Race Time 24 hours, 12 minutes, 8 seconds
close X