Mains Race Lineup
1
Future Champions 21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARR KAPPE 1
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
3 3LUCA COSOLO 1
2
Future Champions 21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARR KAPPE 1
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
3 3LUCA COSOLO 1
3
Future Champions 21.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARR KAPPE 1
2 2JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
3 3LUCA COSOLO 1
4
21.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1
2 2VOSSY 1
3 3TIM BOUNDY 1
4 4JASON KOUTSOHERAS 1
5 5NICK KRILIS
6 6JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
7 7MICHAEL POWELL 1
8 8IAN MILLER 1
9 9LACHLAN JAMES 1
10 10BRENDAN JAMES 1
11 11LUCA COSOLO 1
5
21.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1
2 2VOSSY 1
3 3TIM BOUNDY 1
4 4JASON KOUTSOHERAS 1
5 5NICK KRILIS
6 6JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
7 7MICHAEL POWELL 1
8 8IAN MILLER 1
9 9LACHLAN JAMES 1
10 10BRENDAN JAMES 1
11 11LUCA COSOLO 1
6
21.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN WILSON 1
2 2VOSSY 1
3 3TIM BOUNDY 1
4 4JASON KOUTSOHERAS 1
5 5NICK KRILIS
6 6JAKE KOUTSOHERAS 1
7 7MICHAEL POWELL 1
8 8IAN MILLER 1
9 9LACHLAN JAMES 1
10 10BRENDAN JAMES 1
11 11LUCA COSOLO 1
7
Vintage Trans Am A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BOUNDY 1
2 2IAN MILLER 1
3 3LACHLAN JAMES 1
8
Vintage Trans Am A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BOUNDY 1
2 2IAN MILLER 1
3 3LACHLAN JAMES 1
9
Vintage Trans Am A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN MILLER 1
2 2TIM BOUNDY 1
3 3LACHLAN JAMES 1
10
13.5 A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1
2 2CHRIS BISMIRE 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
4 4TIM FORSTER 1
11
13.5 A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1
2 2CHRIS BISMIRE 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
4 4TIM FORSTER 1
12
13.5 A3-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CALWELL 1
2 2CHRIS BISMIRE 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
4 4TIM FORSTER 1
13
Open (5min) A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1
2 2STEVE VAKALIS 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
14
Open (5min) A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1
2 2STEVE VAKALIS 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
15
Open (5min) A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SANDY IAVAZZO 1
2 2STEVE VAKALIS 1
3 3JOHN KRILIS 1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track TFTR
Registrations Entries: 24
Drivers: 18
Total Race Laps 1,744
Total Race Time 9 hours, 21 minutes, 32 seconds
close X